Es haben sich bis jetzt 841 Läufer/innen angemeldet!

Sortiert nach: Verein/Gruppe oder Nachname

Bambinilauf I
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Alina Kvant Elmshorn 2
Kunz Finja Rethwisch 2
Tschumi Franziskus Klein Nordende 5
Paulsen Ole Münsterdorf 5
Schumann Carolin Bevern 3
Saß Linn Wittenbergen 7
Vogt Fiete Münsterdorf 2
Grumann Amelie Kellinghusen 1
Tams Inga Münsterdorf 4
Andresen Bente Salzhausen 4
Güntzel Paul Lägerdorf 4 Bohnengruppe
Scholz Sienna Lägerdorf 3 Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Priebe Emma Lägerdorf 2 Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Brahms Lia Lägerdorf 3 Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Steffens Marla Lägerdorf 3 Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Fritz Regine Lägerdorf - Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Johl Milo Lägerdorf 6 Bohnengruppe Zauberranke
Möller Per Westermoor 5 Die Moorwichtel
Meier Hendrik Westermoor 6 Die Moorwichtel
Kühnaß Max Moordiek 5 Die Moorwichtel
Hartmann David Wrist 6 Die Moorwichtel
Freyny Melina Westermoor 5 Die Moorwichtel
Konietzka Karen Westermoor - Die Moorwichtel
Eichen Jella Kronsmoor 5 Die Moorwichtel
Arp Karline Westermoor 4 Die Moorwichtel
Sneelman Lissa Breitenberg 4 Die Moorwichtel
Suwe Anneke Breitenberg 3 Die Moorwichtel
Ristau Jonas Westermoor 4 Die Moorwichtel
Ristau Mattes Westermoor 4 Die Moorwichtel
Romberg Enna Levke Herzhorn 5 DLRG Glückstadt e.V.
Schmedtje Mika - - GS am Störtal
Mahn Clara Herfart 6 GS Kremperheide
Mahn Teo Herfart 4 KiGa Heiligenstedtenerkamp
Mainka Mayra Münsterdorf 6 Kindergarten Münsterdorf
Wiesenberg Hanna Münsterdorf 3 Kindergarten Münsterdorf
Löschke Emma Münsterdorf 4 Kindergarten Münsterdorf
Mainka Fine Münsterdorf 3 Kindergarten Münsterdorf
Dimitrova Juliyana - - Kometengruppe Lägerdorf
Wittgrefe Julez - - Kometengruppe Lägerdorf
Krause Lukas - - Kometengruppe Lägerdorf
Scherfisse Conner - - Kometengruppe Lägerdorf
Lochefeld Litizia - - Kometengruppe Lägerdorf
Knüppel Mattis 25587 Münsterdorf 4 MSV
Frank Mila Grönland 4 MTV Horst
Heidelbach Karolin Erkrath 8 Pferdesportfreunde Mettmann
Schoof Sverre Petter Münsterdorf 4 SCI Itzehoe
Müller Anabell - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Stiewe Liam - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Evers Romy - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Naeder Vanessa - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Brusch Sten - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Krause Lieke - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Terlinden Emily - - Sonnengruppe Lägerdorf
Hanßen Thora - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Groth Leon-Maximilian - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Knoll Malina - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Stiewe Marei - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Buttenschön Felix - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Wehrsich Ben-Luca - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Wöhlk Heidi - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Wichmann Svea - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Hofmann Raphael - - Sternengruppe Lägerdorf
Tiedemann Jella Münsterdorf 3 TuS Gyros
Hartmann Michel-Robin Kellinghusen 3 VfL Kellinghusen
Steffens Lia Sue Lägerdorf 3 Zauberranke
Wierny Luca Lägerdorf 3 Zauberranke
Priebe Lea Lägerdorf 5 Zauberranke
Wierny Leonie Lägerdorf 6 Zauberranke


Bambinilauf II
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Mumm Tade Glückstadt 4
Olek Maximilian - -
Arp Mina Westermoor 8
Reif Fenna Münsterdorf 6
Wokalek Paula Lägerdorf 5
Leskevica Karina Itzehoe 9
Vjasa Heta Itzehoe 4
Suwe Endrik Norwin Breitenberg 6
Arlt Rieke Itzehoe 5
Arlt Rieke Itzehoe 5
Arlt Fiete Itzehoe 5
Benseler Nora Auufer -
Rademacher Jendrik 25597 Breitenberg 9
Nicklas Brit Lägerdorf 47 Brit Nicklas
Scharfenberg Madeleine Maya Glückstadt 7 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Scharfenberg Annchristin Pauline Glückstadt 6 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Merle Prepernau - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Kühn Mirja - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Holm Myra - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Sander Karla - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Knüppel Pia - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Dettlaff Mads - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schuldt Marlene - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Tams Arne - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Sacher Nick - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Behnke Sophia - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Jacobs Lykka - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Steinke Jonas - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Steinke Finn - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schoof Rasmus Ole - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schmedtje Merle - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Helle Malin - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Kirschke Lukas - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Mielke Leon Paul - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schilling Felix - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Lilly Spangenberg - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Buschmann Sophia - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Sara Kötschau - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Möller Anna - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Tappendorf Jonna Breitenburg - Nordoe 10 Grundschule Münsterdorf
Hartmann Alissa Dägeling - Grundschule Münsterdorf
von Soosten Emmi - - GS am Störtal
Jordan Mia - - GS am Störtal
Lemburg Mette - - GS am Störtal
Thomsen Jannes - - GS am Störtal
Fock Jonah Lorenz - - GS am Störtal
Voß Ben Tjorven - - GS am Störtal
Lukat Momme - - GS am Störtal
Benseler Mattis - - GS am Störtal
Gosau Finn Leon - - GS am Störtal
Gosau Lene Marie - - GS am Störtal
Tiede Lennard Joel - - GS am Störtal
Schmedtje Julia - - GS am Störtal
Makoschey Manuela - - GS am Störtal
Ivan - - GS am Störtal
Ashour Loreen - - GS am Störtal
Ado Kalil - - GS am Störtal
Daria - - GS am Störtal
Primus Hannah - - GS am Störtal
Radeke Luca - - GS am Störtal
Hilbert Mieke Westermoor 7 GS Wrist
Mayra Dräger Münsterdorf 12 HSV
Wiesenberg Stina Münsterdorf 6 Kindergarten Münsterdorf
Jangor Nele - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Güntzel Pia - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Knickrehm Mena - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Topic Mirco - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Etzold Samantha-Sue - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Etzold Angelina-Celine - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Risch-Azemi Laura - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Beyer Lea Sophie - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Olek Mikolay - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Rohland Summer - - Lägerdorf Klasse 1
Büssow Enrico - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Mohr Jannike - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Knoll Vivien - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Hensge Armen - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Tscharajewa Limda - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Kröhnke Philipp - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Mohr Tjark - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Newger Laura Sophie - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Kröger Kian - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Schtaraer Ahmed - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Schtaraer Ahmed - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Große Inkrott Franka - - Lägerdorf Klassen 1
Tschirch Malin Raa-Besenbek 7 LT Raa-Besenbek
Frank Lily Grönland 6 MTV Horst
Lang Tarja Elmshorn 6 MTV Horst
Steinbring Yella Horst 9 MTV Horst
Blunk Matti - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Ritzkowski Norwin - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Burmeister Isabell - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Eckolt Laura - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Dräger Lilly - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Müller Pia Sophie - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Neumann Nadja - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Olthauer Leif - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Runge Felix - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Jeannot Jonathan - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Ahne Elin - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Neumann Mika - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Biemann Mads - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Albrecht Joel Timo - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Stange-Steinmetz Johann - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Böhm Norwin - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Kage Levi - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Strüven Paulina - - Rethwisch Klasse 1
Evers Luana Marie - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
von Hadel Anna-Maria - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Witte Thalia - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Reichenberger Robyn - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Hartmann Marvin - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Geib Niklas - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Wagner Leon-Pascal - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Jacobsen Lotta - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Jacobsen Ida - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Mehrens Marc - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Hammermann Mattis - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Mönnich Matthis Maximilian - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Bahlmann Sophie - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Heidelbach Till Erkrath 10 SC Rhenania Hochdahl
Hegeler Rebekka Oelixdorf 9 SCI Triatlon
Hegeler Johanna Oelixdorf 7 SCI Turnen
Meier Kristin Westermoor 8 TSV Breitenberg
Gröger Lena Krempermoor 7 TSV Kremperheide
Gröger Felix Krempermoor 9 TSV Kremperheide
Tiedemann Leentje Münsterdorf 3 TuS Gyros


Hauptlauf 2.5km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Mumm Greta Glückstadt 7
Benseler Nora Auufer 40
Vogt Tine Münsterdorf 37
Hartmann Leonie Wrist 10
Freyny Janne Westermoor 8
Arp Mina Westermoor 8
Hartmann Nathalie Wrist 13
Barbas Haido Münsterdorf -
Reis Dorian Norderstedt 14
Nebeling Marie 25524 Itzehoe 10
Reis Darwin Norderstedt 11
Reis Corvin Norderstedt 11
Hartmann Leonie Wrist 10
Hartmann Leonie Wrist 10
Praez-Arps Reinhard Bad Bramstedt 55
Siems Lara Mareike Lägerdorf 11
Seitz Viktoria Itzehoe 40
Rohwer Freda Schnefeld 9
Teßmer Pauline Itzehoe 11
Laedtke Volker Elmshorn 54
Arp Benjamin Itzehoe 31
Arp Christian Westermoor 35
Hartmann Nathalie Wrist 13
van Ruler Frits Münsterdorf 7
van Ruler Hanneke Münsterdorf 10
Siems Zoe Karoline Lägerdorf 14
Teßmer Ingo Itzehoe 43
Gerstenkorn Hanna Hohenesch 26, 25560 Pöschendorf 13 /
Jonas Greis Glückstadt 9 ETSV Glückstadt Fortuna
Straub Kerstin Oldendorf 27 Feuerwehr Oldendorf
Bansemer Mia Dägeling 10 Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schuldt Simon - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Bansemer Mieke - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Siemann Mika - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Kooistra Joost - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schmedtje Julia - - GS am Störtal
Kuhr Bennet - - GS am Störtal
Hollm Kiara - - GS am Störtal
Mövermann Phillip - - GS am Störtal
Steppin Jasper - - GS am Störtal
Makoschey Manuela - - GS am Störtal
Mohammad - - GS am Störtal
Klimmek Finn - - GS am Störtal
Mojtaba - - GS am Störtal
Kleinke Yannick - - GS am Störtal
Luczak Selina - - GS am Störtal
Wolterink Mats - - GS am Störtal
Bernstein Oskar - - GS am Störtal
Rensen Louis - - GS am Störtal
Behrmann Hendrik - - GS am Störtal
Benseler Linn - - GS am Störtal
Mahn Oscar Herfart 9 GS Kremperheide
Hilbert Mieke Westermoor 7 GS Wrist
Leguttky Leonie - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Greifenberg June - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Sulaimon Leyla - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Hossaini Mostafa - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Ahmed Ruqayya - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Praez Ben - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Spizziri Neele - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Knickrehm Marla - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Topic Oliver - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Brügmann Nele - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Vakalopoulos Darian - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
von Hacht Peter Elmshorn 55 MTV Horst
Rieck Arne Horst 52 MTV Horst
Paula Krüger Horst 12 MTV Horst
Lang Fenja Elmshorn 9 MTV Horst
Lang Anke Elmshorn 42 MTV Horst
Lowke Linus - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Becker Elin Tomke - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Schäfer Tom - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Jöns Lasse - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Groneberg Ronja - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Groneberg Hanna - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Pries Finn - - Rethwisch Klasse 2
Kumnick Karina Heist 45 TSV Heist
Kumnick Celina Heist 14 TSV Heist
Perner Vanessa 25492 Heist 14 TSV Heist e.V.
Perner Viktoria 25492 Heist 14 TSV Heist e.V.


Hauptlauf 4.5km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Strote Pekka Itzehoe 30
Joao Oliveira Hamburg 36
Lisandro Oliveira Hamburg 9
Petrat Sabine Bekdorf 45
Petrat Ben Bekdorf 11
Petrat Marie Bekdorf 5
Appelbaum Jeannette 25355 Heede 51
Hoyer Nadin Wilster 42
Rau Sabine Heide 36
Walther Sven Heide 45
Johannsen Sinja Lägerdorf 14
Johannsen Tade Lägerdorf 11
Beyer Finn Marvin Lägerdorf 11
Carl Dücker Oelixdrf 12
Sawitzki Alina Uetersen 12
Sawitzki Natalie Uetersen 15
- -
- -
Gummerlich Svea Kleve 10
Reimers Marc Kellinghusen 45
Reimers Erik - 9
Bischoff Sabine Bevern 37
Bangert Meike Hamburg 35
Kumnick Stephan Heist 47
Wilkening Fynn Lägerdorf 11
Tschumi Tilo Klein Nordende 40
Anders Lea Lägerdorf 13
Anders Liv Lägerdorf 11
Beuge Nadja Itzehoe 50
Münzel Katja Itzehoe 43
Schöne Stephan Itzehoe 51
Reimers Dominik Lägerdorf 18
Junge Sven Elmshorn 49
Dombert Andreas Schlotfeld 35
Thormählen Frank Elmshorn 48
Lenecke Sonja Marne 38
Tobien Britta Hohenlockstedt 46
Tobien Carsten Hohenlockstedt 47
Tobien Sandra Hohenlockstedt 24
Puknat Torben Hohenlockstedt 25
Büttner Manuel Halstenbek 37
Reimann Anna-Lena Elmshorn 35
Friedrichs Frauke Kleve 57
Thormählen Peter Glückstadt 59
Brüdersdorf Kathleen Nordoe 14
Renke Janna Gandesbergen 10
Renke Malena Gandesbergen 14
Drögemüller Franziska Pinneberg -
Salem-Knuth Laila Itzehoe 35
Schnoor Kerstin Bokelrehm 48
Zimmermann Ingrid Itzehoe 60
Andresen Lasse Salzhausen 8
Andresen Arne Salzhausen 46
Schlamann Sarah-Chirsitin Hamburg 31
Kunz Marco Rethwisch 24
Oderich Karina Borstel Hohenraden 39
Schändel Heiko Lägerdorf 50
Rehder Joshua Klaus 25597 Kronsmoor 12
Schändel Merle Lägerdorf 22
Hansen Malte Husum 22
Melvin Werner Kremperheide 11
Thomas Werner Kremperheide 45
Thome Fabian St. Leon-Rot 13
Thome Yannick St. Leon-Rot 10
Schändel Jan Lägerdorf 19
Reichl Jan Glückstadt 20 Ausbildung Holcim
Mertz Jannik Glückstadt 20 Ausbildung Holcim
Semmelhaack Lasse Krempe 17 Ausbildung Holcim
Kunter Lasse Lägerdorf 18 Ausbildung Holcim
Bischoff Nico Kaaks 20 Ausbildung Holcim
Haller Eduard Ölixdorf 20 Ausbildung Holcim
Möller Tibor Hohenlockstedt 26 Ausbildung Holcim
Maaß Silas Neuenbrook 16 Ausbildung Holcim
Krause Finn Heiligenstedten 20 Ausbildung Holcim
Holm Arnd Kleve 19 Ausbildung Holcim
Erps Tom Lägerdorf 18 Ausbildung Holcim
Brahms Franziska Lägerdorf 27 Ausbildung Holcim
Lüdke Ben Itzehoe 11 AVS
Hilbert Lotte Westermoor 11 AVS Itzehoe
Carsten Kahl Carsten Oelixdorf 46 Caschi und Lini
Kahl Lini Oelixdorf 21 Caschi und Lini
Tomaszewski Andre Daegeling 45 Daegeling
Brackhagen Frauke Itzehoe 48 Die Caipis
Eckert Angela Itzehoe 35 Die Caipis
Doll Saskia Itzehoe 23 Die Caipis
Cordes Daniela Lägerdorf 45 Die Caipis
Doberstein Jörg Wacken 46 Die Unterforderten
Grünheid Sarah Bielefeld 27 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Sender Levke Horst 10 Elmshorner MTV
Thormählen Sina Elmshorn 12 Elmshorner MTV
Thormählen Finja Elmshorn 11 Elmshorner MTV
Kruse Inke Itzehoe 54 Familie Kruse
Kruse Jan Itzehoe 15 Familie Kruse
Helmholz Valentin Neuenbrook 18 FC Perspektive
Helmholz Daniel Neuenbrook 46 FC Perspektive
Goetz Sascha Rethwisch 46 FFC Itzehoe / Holcim
Gripp Franziska Auufer 10 FFW Amt Breitenburg
Saenger Sandra 25548 Kellinghusen 44 Flotte Flitzer
Saenger Werner 25548 Kellinghusen 67 Flotte Flitzer
Brok Lieke - - Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schack Fritzi - - GS am Störtal
Schack Johann - - GS am Störtal
Petrat Tom - - GS am Störtal
Dücker Johannes - - GS am Störtal
Bade Maxim - - GS am Störtal
Günther Sabine Hohenlockstedt 46 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Günther Tarek Hohenlockstedt 8 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Neumann Nils rethwisch 46 Holcim Auszubildende
Kluck Ruediger Horst 45 Horst
Kluck Ruediger Horst 45 Horst
Kluck Ruediger Horst 45 Horst
Kluck Ruediger Horst 45 Horst
Kluck Ruediger Horst 45 Horst
Dräger Thomas Münsterdorf 38 HSV
Hübner Thomas Hamburg 37 Kickers Halstenbek
Hartmann Yara-Jasmin Kellinghusen 12 KKS
Herzke Amelie - - Lägerdorf Klasse 2
Rindelaub Nik - - Lägerdorf Klasse 3
Hytry Sarah - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Evers Julian - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Rathjens Lukas - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Rastami Shoaib - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Danert Nele - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Ghanbari Fatima - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Mannke Lena Marie - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Herzke Joel Sebastian - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Mosari Najia - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Helm Nikolai - - Lägerdorf Klasse 4
Kuhr Bettina Oelixdorf 44 LC Oase Hingstheide
Kuhr Bennet Oelixdorf 9 LC Oase Hingstheide
Hintze Sophia Schenefeld 11 LC Oase Hingstheide
Hintze Baranee Schenefeld 41 LC Oase Hingstheide
Brix Stefan Halstenbek 49 LT Glückstadt
Kränkel Monika Breitenberg 57 LT Störlauf
Füst Gerhard Breitenberg 71 LT Störlauf
Schulte Jan Burg 47 MTV Burg
Schulte Lasse Burg 8 MTV Burg
Schulte Jette Burg 39 MTV Burg
Schulte Jette Burg 39 MTV Burg
Schulte Jette Burg 39 MTV Burg
kohnagel steffen herzhorn 55 mtv herzhorn
kohnagel birte herzhorn 17 mtv herzhorn
Rohlfing Alisa Heidgraben 16 MTV Horst
Frank Stephanie Grönland 36 MTV Horst
Frank Matthias Grönland 48 MTV Horst
von Hacht Yvonne Elmshorn 27 MTV Horst
Kommritz Florian Elmshorn 27 MTV Horst
Lang Steffen Elmshorn 42 MTV Horst
Claußen Joris - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Tomaszewski Finn Luca - - Münsterdorf Klasse 3
Frost Andre Nordoe 30 Münsterdorfer SV
Fuß Sonja Itzehoe 10 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Fuß Kristian Itzehoe 12 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Kroeger Victor Oelixdorf 21 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Kroeger Ruediger Oelixdorf 54 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Aust Olaf Hohenlockstedt 47 RunforMilowithFido
Than Caroline Itzehoe 10 SC Itzehoe
Thormählen Nico Glückstadt 18 SC Itzehoe
Hoyer Neal Wilster 13 SCI
Hoyer Ian Wilster 11 SCI
Hardenberg Barbara Oelixdorf 48 SCI
Hardenberg Philipp Oelixdorf 16 SCI
Sühl Nico Stördorf 12 SCI
Rathjen Niklas Lägerdorf 14 SCI
Koberg Bent Itzehoe 10 SCI itzehoe
Jürgens Julian Lägerdorf 22 SG Breitenburg
Jürgens Julian Lägerdorf 22 SG Breitenburg
Jürgens Julian Lägerdorf 22 SG Breitenburg
Gehring Florian Itzehoe 13 SG Breitenburg
Mälk Miles Lägerdorf 12 SG Breitenburg
Mälk Dennis Lägerdorf 24 SG Breitenburg
Merkel Maximilian - 11 SG Breitenburg
Kruse Sven Wellenkamp 13 SG Breitenburg
Profe Sophie Oelixdorf 14 SG Breitenburg
Kittelmann Sebastian Lägerdorf 13 SG Breitenburg
Klein Lukas Lägerdorf 13 SG Breitenburg
Siemann Erik Münsterdorf 12 SG Breitenburg
Nebendahl Björn Itzehoe 23 SG Breitenburg
Michaelsen Raphael Itzehoe 8 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Michaelsen Michael Itzehoe 43 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Hartmann Finja Mailin Kellinghusen 11 SSG
Zietz Jette Dägeling 11 Team Zietzi
Zietz Neele Dägeling 17 Team Zietzi
Fock Hans Schenefeld 69 TS Schenefeld
Ruge Cornelia Lindenstraße 8/2, 72810 Gomaringen 57 TSV Gomaringen
Kumnick Luca Heist 9 TSV Heist
Perner Marvin 25492 Heist 14 TSV Heist e.V.
Perner Andreas 25492 Heist 47 TSV Heist e.V.
Bünz Linus Kremperheide 14 TSV Kremperheide
Fötsch Lasse Mauricio Lägerdorf 28 TSV Lägerdorf
Barthel Burkhard Lägerdorf 56 TSV Lägerdorf
Heeckt Marvin Besdorf 14 TSV WACKEN
Tiedemann Marc Münsterdorf 37 TuS Gyros
Heidelbach Stephanie Erkrath 46 Twinrunners Lägerdorf
Siebers Anneke Kervenheim 46 Twinrunners Lägerdorf
Hartmann Bastian Laurin Kellinghusen 10 Verein der Sportangler Kellinghusen e.V.
Runge Hans-Joachim 25548 Kellinghusen 63 VfL Kellinghusen
Fetsch Bernd Itzehoe 42 Vishay Itzehoe
Hühn Raffaela Itzehoe 39 Vishay Siliconix
Wentzel Farmer Dägeling 45 WM-Garage
Bansemer Michael Dägeling 42 WM-Garage
Bansemer Marie Dägeling 12 WM-Garage


Hauptlauf 8km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Arlt Klaus Itzehoe 43
Praez Tim Lägerdorf 30
Harnau Elke Hohenaspe 58
Kampmann Michael Itzehoe 33
Grünbauer Niklas Lehrte 28
Güntzel Lucien Lägerdorf 35
Opitz Jessica Uetersen 37
Jensen Björn Itzehoe 47
Tams Thorben Münsterdorf 43
Harnau Sebastian Itzehoe 37
Alexander Kvant Elmshorn 28
Stover Ramona Itzehoe 45
Jorde Sven Itzehoe 38
Westphal Klaus Kleve 66
Sinke Marco DŠgeling 46
Nissen Dieter Oelixdorf 68
Trede Stefanie Kleve 28
Grams Tobias Hildesheim 36
Engelbrecht Silke Brokdorf 53
Block Lara-Josephine Brokdorf 26
Nebeling Malte 25524 Itzehoe 43
Martens Michelle Lohbarbek 23
Blesin Marcel Lohbarbek 28
Binnewies Carsten Halstenbek 34
Priebe Julia Itzehoe 44
Schneider Thomas 25524 Itzehoe -
Schneider Thomas 25524 Itzehoe -
Schneider Gundula 25524 Itzehoe -
Schneider Brigitte 25554 Wilster 70
Reinhold Dirk Glückstadt 53
Conny Delfs Itzehoe 28
Gefke Dennis Itzehoe 30
Witt Stefan Itzehoe 38
Schöniger Gunther Itzehoe 62
Schöniger Gunther Itzehoe 62
Hoffmann Bernd Schenefelc 43
Wiera Malies Barmstedt 30
Probst Paul Itzehoe 8
Probst Bente Itzehoe 41
Panhans Sabine Kummerfeld 54
Panhans Reinhold Kummerfeld 54
Friedrichs Rike Itzehoe 28
Heeschen Mark Itzehoe 46
Strahlendorf Inken Schenefeld 30
Reif Sven Münsterdorf 40
Kriehn Mark-P. 25494 Borstel-Hohenraden 16
Kriehn Mark-P. 25494 Borstel-Hohenraden 16
Kriehn Mark-P. 25494 Borstel-Hohenraden 16
Wensing Monika Hegelstraße 27, 72072 Tübingen 23
Leskevica Liga Itzehoe 32
Gupta Sarita Itzehoe 37
Gupta Gayathari Itzehoe 13
Schmidt Irina Itzehoe 50
Schmidt Manfred Itzehoe 59
Thore Roll Itzehoe 47
Suwe Alexander Breitenberg 37
Suwe Beek Mattis Breitenberg 8
Marxen Hartwig Itzehoe 52
Rohwer Lina Schenefeld 12
Rohwer Bianca Schenefeld 44
Steenfatt Dirk Itzehoe 46
Hilbert Maja Westermoor 41
Zimmermann Frank Itzehoe 60
Bauer Viktor Elmshorn 49
Paulsen Britta Brunsbüttel 44 -
Sander Bernd Itzehoe 54 -
Philipsen Axel Bad Bramstedt 58 Adidasrunners Hamburg
Liedtke Christian Itzehoe 46 Blitzplatz
Kurth Sabrina Itzehoe 47 Blitzplatz
Dethlefs Yvonne Breitenburg 29 BSC Nordoe
Paulsen Matthias Dägeling 57 BSCNordoe
Paulsen Matthias Dägeling 57 BSCNordoe
Sievers Andre Schenefeld 48 Die Unterforderten
Kulbe Stefan Wacken 47 Die Unterforderten
Doberstein Ralf Beidenfleth 47 Die Unterforderten
Doberstein Meike Beidenfleth 37 Die Unterforderten
Braband Markus Wacken 43 Die Unterforderten
Magnussen Iris Wacken 45 Die Unterforderten
Böge Marc Nutteln 47 Die Unterforderten
Holm Arno Vaale 51 Die Unterforderten
Trede Olaf Wacken 47 Die Unterforderten
Kruse Andreas Itzehoe 55 Familie Kruse
Oderich Ronny Borstel Hohenraden 38 Faule Meute
Oderich Kevin Jason Borstel Hohenraden 15 Faule Meute
Koyro Anita Barmstedt 47 FC Deutsche Post, Team Barmstedt
Dunker Stefan Wacken 29 Feuerwehr Krummendiek
Dunker Sven Krummendiek 29 Feuerwehr Krummendiek
Tiede Denny Oldendorf 32 Feuerwehr Oldendorf
Busch Nicole Oldendorf 47 FF Oldendorf FitforFire
Höffner Norbert Hodorf 56 FFW Heiligenstedtenerkamp
Bartelt Thorsten Oldendorf 51 fitforefire
Böge Peter Lägerdorf 64 Förderverein Freibad Lägerdorf
Formeseyn Luis Münsterdorf 10 Grundschule Münsterdorf
Schack Ilka - - GS am Störtal
Schack Stephan - - GS am Störtal
Kitzmann Lars Itzehoe 45 Hamburgo
Ehrenberg Sandra Lübeck 22 Happy Feet
Ehrenberg Doris Itzehoe 48 Happy Feet
Ehrenberg Thomas Itzehoe 56 Happy Feet
Westphalen Silke Blomesche Wildnis 48 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Finkeisen Martina Hohenlockstedt 59 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Kirschning Jürgen Hohenlockstedt 66 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Pump Angelika Christiane Itzehoe 55 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Bünz Silke Kronsmoor 48 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Paulsen Ingrid Hohenlockstedt 68 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Höffner Jutta Hodorf 54 Hodorf
Vietheer Jan Brande-Hörnerkirchen 52 Höki Runners
Hoffmann Ronald Albersdorf 48 ISS GmbH & Co. KG
Kragge Lars Wilster 33 ISS GmbH & Co.KG
Petersen Nils Hohenlockstedt 44 Itzehoer Aktien Club
Schmidt Martin Itzehoe 40 Itzehoer Versicherungen
Büll Jürgen - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Schemainda Dirk - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Hildebrand Janin Münsterdorf 35 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V
Diers Laura Borstel-Hohenraden 14 Laufgruppe faule Meute
Wiesenberg Kathrin Münsterdorf 34 Lauftreff Münsterdorf
Sascha Sicars Sascha Lägerdorf 27 Lauftreff Münsterdorf
Kahl Axel Itzehoe 46 Lauftreff TSV Kremperheide
Kuhr Matthias Oelixdorf 46 LC Oase Hingstheide
Janssen Marco Hohenaspe 43 LC Oase Hingstheide
Hintze Patrick Schenefeld 13 LC Oase Hingstheide
Praefke Gabriela Münsterdorf 56 LC Oase Hingstheide
Magens Hane Raa-Besenbek 68 LT Raa-Besenbek
Tschirch Martina Raa-Besenbek 47 LT Raa-Besenbek
Siefke Andreas Horst 50 MTV Horst
Siefke Nikolas Horst 12 MTV Horst
Prüß Andreas Wilster 46 MTV Wilster
Rosemeier Mika Münsterdorf 10 Münsterdorfer SV
Formeseyn Axel Münsterdorf 45 Münsterdorfer SV
Formeseyn Inga Münsterdorf 43 Münsterdorfer SV
Dose Thomas Itzehoe 44 Porsche Racing Team
Dose Tanja Itzehoe 45 Porsche Racing Team
Timm Hans-Joachim 25524 Itzehoe 67 Privat
Nehring Thomas Glückstadt 56 Reitstall Oelixdorf
Nehring Helene Würzburg 23 Reitstall Oelixdorf
Nehring Charlotte Würzburg 20 Reitstall Oelixdorf
Maike Scholz-Siegmund Itzehoe 51 SC Itzehoe
Makoschey Johan Oelixdorf 14 SC Itzehoe
Heeschen Nane Itzehoe 16 SC Itzehoe
Eckhoff Sven Beringstedt 42 Sc Itzehoe
Kramer Dennis Neuenbrook 40 Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder
Paulsen Manuela Schmedeswurth 31 Schmedeswurth
Stadali Jessica Kaaks 38 SCI
Koch Martin Itzehoe 12 SCI
Koch Jonas Itzehoe 19 SCI
Koch Sören Itzehoe 55 SCI
Anger Kirsten 25587,Münsterdorf - SCI
Heitmann-Greulich Susanne 25524 Itzehoe - SCI
Greulich Matthias 25524 Itzehoe - SCI
Menzel Jacqueline Itzehoe 50 SCI
Eichholz Jörg Itzehoe 56 SCI
Rosemeier Finn Münsterdorf 11 SCI
Kirsten Schwabedissen ITZEHOE 51 SCI
Schultz Amalie ITZEHOE 19 SCI
Schultz Björn ITZEHOE 51 SCI
Kobetg Katja ITZEHOE 44 SCI Itzehoe
Wiewel-Hegeler Rainer Oelixdorf 47 SCI Triatlon
Westphal Jannik Wacken 16 SG Vaalia Wacken
Michaelsen Sarah Itzehoe 37 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Michaelsen Alexa Itzehoe 14 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Michaelsen Vincent Itzehoe 11 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Krause Ute Itzehoe 51 Sportclub Itzehoe
Mende Bianca Rellingen 49 SV Holstenklause
Jens Heinz-Christian Wilster 34 Team Kettenblitz
Reeschke Roman Paderborn 29 Team Schaffarm
Rosemeier Nina Itzehoe 44 Team „Blitzplatz“
Westphal Timo Kleve 37 TSV Heiligenstedten
Gröger Alex Krempermoor - TSV Kremperheide
Bünz Gerd Kremperheide 51 TSV Kremperheide
Koßiski-Bünz Andrea Kremperheide 52 TSV Kremperheide
Dibbern Jan Itzehoe 47 TSV kremperheide lauftreff
Kuhn Felix - 24 TSV Laegerdorf
Mahn Jonas Itzehoe 24 TSV Lägerdorf
Marschal Andree Lägerdorf 45 TSV Lägerdorf
Schnor Philipp Itzehoe 23 Tsv lägerdorf
Barthel Coralie Lägerdorf 21 TSV Lägerdorf
Kitzmann Jan Lägerdorf 50 TUS Gyros
Haack Volker Krempe 58 TuS krempe
Bittner Christian Kremperheide 55 TuS Krempe
Haack Anna Krempe 23 TuS Krempe
Petersen Bianca Hohenlockstedt 44 www.mein-portemonnaie.de


Hauptlauf 14km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Gummerlich Torge Kleve -
Behrmann Carmen Itzehoe 42
Sven Genthe Sven Münsterdorf 51
Günther Bernd Rellingen 54
Bornholdt Rolf 25335 Elmshorn 58
Endres Jürgen Schenefeld -
Künzel Klaus Hamburg 47
Nachtigall David Bingen/ Rhein 34
Schmiedeberg Uwe Lägerdorf 63
Hansen Ulrich Itzehoe 53
Semler Florian Hamburg 34
Sawitzki Sergei Uetersen 42
Kraemer Berndt Westermoor -
Ponick Christian Schafstedt 34
Schuldt Stephan Münsterdorf 47
Ponick Stephan Oelixdorf 35
Rose Jan-Hendrik Itzehoe 45
Tams Thorben Münsterdorf 43
Mumm Oliver Glückstadt 38
Nühsen Heiko Hohenlockstedt -
Bastian Siggi Kremperheide 65
Jansen Jan-Uwe Marne 38
Geisler Robert Elmshorn 51
Schloß Hartmut Seestermühe 64
Thode Dr. Bernd Lägerdorf 62
Hamann Nele Wilster 22
Witt Thomas Itzehoe 45
Carstens Inga Wewelsfleth 24
Schütz Oliver Wulfsmoor 45
Schütz Oliver Wulfsmoor 45
Wolter Enrico Lägerdorf 38
Jensen Maike Elmshorn 49
Peter Radzio Hohenaspe 52
Fischer Astrid Winseldorf 43
Jensen Leonie Itzehoe 15 SC Itzehoe
Sievers Sven Hemdingen 41 Barmstedter MTV
Leisner Stephan Lägerdorf 48 BSG Deutsche Bank Hamburg
Wohlert Werner Krempe 50 Fa.Ars Oculi Optik Meisterbetrieb
Schmedtje Mathias - - GS am Störtal
Michael Reis Norderstedt 49 Höki-Runners
Wiebke Meyer Brande-Hörnerkirchen 53 Höki-Runners
RÖHRS Martin Münsterdorf 43 Itzehoer Versicherungen
Staps Michael Kronprinzenkoog 35 Kronprinzenkoog
Diers Frank Borstel-Hohenraden 48 Laufgruppe faule Meute
Kowal Maria-Christin Hamburg 34 Laufladen Hamburg
Tesch Jan 25335 Elmshorn ,Besenbekerstraße 119 48 Lauftreff Raa Besenbek
Kunz Jascha Kiebitzreihe 28 Lauftreff Raa-Besenbek
Praefke Bodo Münsterdorf 60 LC Oase Hingstheide
Hintze Stefan Schenefeld 40 LC Oase Hingstheide
Hoffmann Denise Oldenbüttel 29 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg
Hoffmann Nadine Oldenbüttel 29 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg
Scharfenberg-Uta Melanie Christin Glückstadt 41 LT Raa Besenbek
Kröger-Mülder Thomas Sparrieshoop 55 LT Raa-Besenbek
Lüders-Bahlmann Uwe Raa-Besenbek 61 LT Raa-Besenbek
Köpcke Louisa Heidgraben 32 LT Raa-Besenbek
Henings Dennis Raa-Besenbek 49 LT Raa-Besenbek
Kruse Herbert Itzehoe 59 LT Störlauf Itzehoe
Haack Torben wacken 33 Marschland Hillclimbers
Hesse Markus Wacken 37 Marschland Hillclimbers
Sjut Uta Wilster 54 MTV Wilster
Wohllebe Atilla Itzehoe 26 Otto
Stahl Olaf Brokdorf 49 rbz steinburg
Neumann Kai Itzehoe 26 SC Itzehoe
Klähn Tobias Itzehoe 18 SC Itzehoe
Kayßer Paulina 25563 Wrist 17 SC Itzehoe
Kayßer Petra 25563 Wrist 52 SC Itzehoe
Böhm Helga - - SC Itzehoe
Krüger Marcel Lägerdorf 22 SC Itzehoe
Heidelbach Tobias Erkrath 43 SC Rhenania Hochdahl
König Rüdiger Itzehoe 58 SC-Itzehoe
Jensen Lars Elmshorn 46 Schlickteufel
Kienast Sarah Lentföhrden 30 Schwimmschule Thieme
Garrels Tim Dägeling 29 Schwimmschule Thieme
Loose Andreas Oelixdorf 58 SCI Itzehoe
Vonau Dirk 25524 Itzehoe 51 SCI Itzehoe//Triathlon
Süßmann Frederic Potsdam 25 SCI Triathlon
Altrock Andreas Pinneberg 50 Sommerbiathlon SchVTornesch
Peters Jan Markus Glückstadt 52 Sport&Fitness Glückstadt
Schweinert Volker Itzehoe 60 Sportclub Itzehoe
Abraham Britt Breitenburg 30 Team Kettenblitz
Thede Torge Itzehoe 35 Team Ramelow
Harjes Stephan Hamburg 36 TSV Debstedt
Jürgens Tina Hochdonn 37 TSV Schafstedt
Ponick Tanja Schafstedt 37 TSV Schafstedt
Weckel Lars Besdorf 40 TSV WACKEN
Grünberg Steffen Nortorf 52 Turtle Power
Muxfeldt Robin Oldendorf 38 Turtles


Hauptlauf 2.5km - Walking
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Praez Sabrina Lägerdorf 29
Engelbrecht Kirstin Kollmar 44
Praez Sabrina Lägerdorf 29
Heike Praez Bad Bramstedt 53
Anja Krüger Horst 49 MTV Horst
von Hacht Sabine Elmshorn 53 MTV Horst
Ruge Cord Lindenstraße 8/2, 72810 Gomaringen 53 TSV Gomaringen
Barthel Annegret Lägerdorf 56 TSV Lägerdorf


Hauptlauf 4.5km - Walking
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Hildebrand Inge Lägerdorf 64
Wiera Hanna Barmstedt 62
Klähn Kathrin Itzehoe 44
Westphal Silvia Kleve 61
Danielsen Christiane Hohenlockstedt 52
Schröder Thea Lägerdorf -
Kelting Birigt Itzehoe 50
Thorsten Beckmann Elmshorn 50 BSG/NDR
Thorsten Beckmann Elmshorn 50 BSG/NDR
Uhde-Leischner Christine Laegerdorf 45 Die alte Dame
Uhde Oliver Lägerdorf 48 Die alte Dame
Bruns Britta Itzehoe 48 Die einspringer
Wiese Bettina Lägerdorf 49 Die einspringer
Bruns Britta Itzehoe 48 Die einspringer
mueller wilma lägerdorf 75 Frau
Lachnit Axel - 53 Lauftreff TSV Kremperheide
Sonnleitner Robert Elmshorn 77 LG - Elmshon
Gaedechens Harriet Ahrenlohe 58 LT TuS Esingen
OESEMANN Rolf Itzehoe 75 NATURISTENBUND
Gröning Britta Itzehoe 55 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Wiese Bettina Lägerdorf 50 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Bruhns Britta Itzehoe 48 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Gollnik Iris Itzehoe 55 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Beste Iris Itzehoe 55 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Kröger Kerstin Lägerdorf 57 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
Beste Iris Itzehoe 55 NATURISTENBUND Itzehoe
patzer bettina Itzehoe 54 schöne itzehoe
Jürgens Jürgen Brokreihe 63 SV Münsterdorf
Perner Martina 25492 Heist 47 TSV Heist e.V.
Wentzlaff Kasta Brokreihe 55 TSV Kremperheide
Jürgens Birgit Brokreihe 55 TSV Kremperheide
Werner Rolf Itzehoe 70 TSV Kremperheide
Suelau Heiner Lägerdorf 73 TSV Lägerdorf
Haack Martina Krempe 48 TuS krempe
Sitz Andrea Bokholt-Hnredder 56 Unkaputtbar
Freiboth Iris Horst 56 Unkaputtbar
Nahrwold Wiebke 25551 Lohbarbek 68 von 0 auf 100
Nahrwold Dieter 25551 Lohbarbek 68 von 0 auf 100


Hauptlauf 8km - Walking
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Müßig Frauke 25524 Oelixdorf 57
Sender Ulrike 25358 Horst 45
Sawitzki Manuela Uetersen 38
Dücker Tanja Oelixdorf 43
Kunert Kerrit Itzehoe 54
Böttcher Andrea Hamburg 50
Willsch Natalie Ottenbüttel 37 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Dräger Finja Münsterdorf 35 HSV
Beckmann Jörg Elmshorn 83 LG Elmshorn
VIETZKE Hauke 25524 Itzehoe 59 The Wounded Knees


Volkswanderung 8km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Möller Irene Barmstedt 65
Anja Barbas Itzehoe -
Pollard Alexandra Itzehoe 42
Barbas Helena Hamburg -
Chinery Christa Barmstedt 65
Günther - -
Günther - -
Siemens Berend Itzehoe -
Möller Hans-Hermann Barmstedt 69
Schröder Dagmar Itzehoe 59
Schröder Thomas Itzehoe 62
Striebinger Ingrid Itzehoe -
Striebinger Karl-Wilheln Itzehoe 69
Wohlert Kerstin Krempe 55 Ars Oculi Optik Meisterbetrieb
Hamburg Walter Bad Bramstedt 48 Cooool Runninx Bad Bramstedt
Hamburg Marion Bad Bramstedt 50 Cooool Runninx Bad Bramstedt
Dimpker Doris - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Kuhn Werner Laegerdorf - SC Ruhrgas Essen
Oehlers-Kuhn Silke Laegerdorf - SCI
Fock Inge Schenefeld 58 TS Schenefeld
Heeckt Bianca Besdorf 37 TSV WACKEN
Jochimsen Bernd Lägerdorf 47 Walk with dog
Jochimsen Jordis Lägerdorf 15 walk with dog
Gaetje Helga Itzehoe 71 Walk with dog
Jochimsen Jette Lägerdorf 12 Walk with dog